ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13342485
nr 1334 2485
Reinhard Heinemann
(1895-1967), Tyskland
Reinhard Heinemann (1895-1967), Germany. Boats. Signed, dated 1956, with dedication, ej numrerad. Subject: 30x38 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Båtar. Signerad, daterad 1956, med dedikation, ej numrerad. Motivet: 30x38 cm
Reinhard Heinemann, German painter born 1895, dead 1967.
800
SEK 500
Monday June 29 2020
at 19:38:49
29/6 18:30:11
Reinhard Heinemann
Read more about Reinhard Heinemann